2012年6月5日星期二

my holidays , part 1

是我很久没上来了吗?@,@部落格变完了,我不会用!;(

sorry , im freaking lazy to upload my lovely blog <3

during holidays, i went to PD =) erm,erm,erm, well .. that funny at all ,enjoyed my holidays at there

i know i'm ugly , boy =,= give some manners PLS !!!  dun let me see you again !

i will scold you until your mother become fucker !! AWFUL!!!!

just preview my pic ;)


get ready going to swimming poor ! =D 

this, when i'm arrived  =) 


my lovely auntie birthday !! =D 

happy birthday! hehehe.


the next day =) 

going to beach , o m g , what the dut hot @,@


dine, a lot of dessert >< wahahahahaha! 







fucking spectacular !! xD hahaha

what the perfect fatty man! xD 

what the perfect body shape man! ;) 

 cute very much ! ;)

oppps , my mummy ! ;)



HAHAHAHAH XD
 they are future model ;)

  cool , danielle kong !

SHE! CUTE!


 DINE
what the fuck fat !;(


lexis =D 

i love this travel =) 




NEXT ~~~~





stupid bicik , ‘lao gai‘ 

hahahaha !

hilarious;P 


this is before i goes PD 

he keep remind me said ; ' dont naughty a !!, becareful '

hello daddy xD , i wont la !! ;P



hehehe, just waiting my next trip with ahmad firdaus ;D

venue? ;P

purpose?;p

i will tell soon ;P 

hehehhe!



2012年3月28日星期三

Hi, ;D


感觉我是跳高选手

因为我每天都把我的日记跳得远远的;P

不好意思嘛;P 懒人是将的/.\

那我就直接跳去 25/03/2012 好了=)

生日快乐 小萍, 永远爱你的 钟乐思<3 

被欺负,被伤害了没关系,我们还在!

虽然你每天都傻乎乎的 @,@ 

可是!!我们依然爱你 =) 






我的bird bird ;P

haha,她有孩子一般的可爱!

每次笑她,都觉得她性格很可爱!

haha! <3 


同班同学! haha, 全部都是傻孩子!! 



坦白说 Z,Z  和你们出去,真的是笑到见牙不见眼! xD

明明就被老师的压力,压得我快呼吸不到了

眼泪却掉了整天整夜! 

老师,我没怪你的意思! 只怪自己没把书读好!

现在要把它快快追回来!

你还真行 Z,Z  哭得快死 Z,Z

haha! 我都有这天!

其实我很怕看见你! 自动自发的,压力全都出完来!

我真的很怕 ....

当我不开心的时候,你去哪里了?

我连想告诉你的机会,都没有

你知道哪种感受吗?!

有几痛苦你知道吗!?

就只能沉默 !

Huh ~ 




















来的来,去的去 Z,Z

学业你先来 ;P 感情你先去

我再找你! xD



我真的那么差吗!? @,@

为什么就是那么的不爱我!

可是 !!;P


这男的好像很爱我! ;P 


他是很变态的暗恋着我叻>,< 

haha,傻孩子来的! 

不是不爱你,只是表达不出来<3

偷偷告诉你好了!

其实我也在暗恋你 ;)

BiCiK , wo ai ni !!=) <3

就像老鼠爱大米! xD

hahahahahaha!

come on baby! i will protect you! <3 

muakz muakz muakz <3 Z,Z ;D






2012年3月3日星期六

we just strangers

fuh,i am here ;B

exam is coming soon

bf birthday is coming soon

holiday is coming soon

everythings is COMING SOON xD

exam = blank ;(

birthday present = blank ;(

holidays= happy xD

hehehehehe<3









jusco,selayang mall,sg wang and ts -,-

we are the winner , with ( choo vikki ) 

hohohohohohoohohohohohoh

but we get many gather rite?=)

but , i am not very satisfaction >, <

ishhhhhh ~ 

wrong wrong wrong 

dont  think like that 

its,say from heart <3 

i hope you happy only .. that all , enough 










我家小可爱 , haha!

快为他倒数好不好? 他快生日了>< 

也变老了 -Z-

为他准备的礼物都快完成了 =) 

满满的都是我的心意,虽然我每次装做一幅不在乎你的样子

可是心却不是 ;P 

虽然礼物没什么特别,有心就好!=) 

当然,也希望你会喜欢=)

不喜欢没关系!

haha,我会请你吃大便!! xD

期待那天的到来!! 
;P 






















talk about my school life?

hehe, jom~

i was grow up and open my mind ;)

i just only hope can recover back my study >,<

and i hope i can passing with flying colours in my result xD 

purpose is = my future and myself 

although im lazy -z- 

during this period , i learned it  

(把仇恨放下)

讨厌一个人,很辛苦!

return to the previous ,we have been happier  =)

nvm, its okay =)

just do back ours stranger <3 

hohohohohohohohoho;P








i am happy ,cause i am study at sesi pagi =)

if i am still sesi petang , i am likely to be a shit and feel i am study at kindergarten =,=

何必呢?每天都说打说杀?

naive -z-













就是很讨厌你那自以为是的样子

我也知道为什么当初我们会分手,因为我们连最简单的朋友都做不好

什么都做不好,连陌生人都做不好!

只是很想告诉你! 你不小了!

争气点吧! 





2012年2月19日星期日

HI =) wlc back!

erm , well ..

finally , i am  upload my blog now x(

sunday 18.02.2012  22;20 a.m x)

how about you all ? @,@

how about my recently?? @,@

hehe, let's go!!

view my pic xD



when new year , 初1 @,@ 

sorry!!

去拜年=)  忘了在哪=,= 

只是记得,晚上和某个男生出去了 ;B 






初2 =) wendy house <3

去了wendy bird bird 的家拜年,蛮开心的!=)

do you all feel im very very very sven ;P 



chong K ing ;P 


haha,不知为何,我的身上总有你们闻不到的帅气味道;P 



忘记初几@,@

只记得,去了啊姨家BBQ!

至于懒惰的我,没游泳=Z=

所以坐在那里看着他们玩噜!=)



啊姨帮我弄的4连拍!xD 

hahas 


这天,不懂年初几

在家吃饱饭,准备换衣服出去了=)

记得这天,我们吵架了,吵到打架了;( 







going sentul for dinner =)


mummy 煮的菜,永远最好吃!!<3 ;P


















又回到开学的日子

真的痛苦=z=

haiz

救命!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!















有件很不愉快的心情,发生了;(

gor gor , 一路好走;( 

R.I.P  <3

i wont forget you <3

you are the best!! 





















至于我和他?<3

erm,,,,,,,,

how about  my recently with him?

我们很好!xD

hahas

死不去!xD



still loving you BICIK

2012年1月5日星期四

我挨不过了;(

Wow .. 0,o

很久没上来了 @.@

不知不觉已经5.1.2012 <3 新的一年了,=)大家都还好吗?;)

我也16岁了;P

也不想讲将多废话 /.\ 看照片吧!;) 









生日那天,我去了pD =)

还不错啦 ;) 

可是太阳很晒;( 我晒到很黑了;( 


香蕉船 Z,Z

别人跌2次

我跌了3,4次Z,Z

banana boat xD 

haha,baby nood !! shhhhhhhhhhhh ,xD 

i wont tell them all you DONT KNOW SWIMMING XD

hahahaha!






hahaha/.\ 我们都很白痴!




无言 Z,Z 

我们都很像小孩子=,=


same like child lolllllllllllll




回来后 , <3


收礼物咯=D

i get many present from you 

damn happy , until i dun know to explain 

however, thx you !! =) 

我手上还有3份礼物=)

有一份我很很很很喜欢!

因为是我曾经不见的情侣手表!

它回来了 ;( 很感动!!!

my watch ;)

and chocolate ;) 

haha, and i keep laugh what you write to me xD 

why you very child  !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!xD 

hahaha!


LOLL,funny birthday cake ;P 

hahaha, hand make lo ok?xD

i like it!! 



过后我们去desa park 倒数啦=P

也不错好玩=)

过后2点我们回来这里 , 因为有些事情发生 @@

3点多后解决好了=) 

咱们坐下来一起聊天了 

没有带锁匙,所以无家可归 ;(

一聊聊天亮!

等到有锁匙了还可以回家 

超级的累 Z,Z

因为我们知道,如果我们睡的话

下午还会起身 xP

加上很多的蚊子! 

可是他朋友全部都睡觉了!,hahaha!

可爱 <3

1.1.2012

早上回家后 

开始进入我的sweet dream ;P

起身后,已经傍晚了 @@

赶快冲凉再和亲爱的去夜市解决晚餐 =) 

过后
归家睡觉!

2.1.2012

起身后 @@ 也是某耶吃耶!

又出去解决我的晚餐

要叫世上最猪的人起身,过后还能吃东西;P

haha

过后我好像是去了ts 买读书鞋

哈哈xD

11点过就归家;P 

超乖

哈哈,是因为我们约好明天上云顶!

yeah! xD 


3.1.2011 

went to genting!! xD\

hehehe!





我跟了个自恋狂上云顶 Z,Z

hahaha

勉强可以接受这张照片

其它的都不能看! @@





















开学了;(

我很幸苦

很累,很累

感冒了 ;(

可以不去学校吗?

我真的很累;(

回家睡了午觉,起身后还是很累;(

我快倒了!

我老实说!我挨不过了!!!

我不想去学校了!!! T^T

dont want school 

its make ppl sick ;(

suck school!

i hate school lilfe =0= o0o

老师,不要将窜

会有报应的=)


About Me

我的照片
♥.a simple lois =) 15years wlc to me silly life ;) bitch!go out pls ;D study at smkm MENJALARA ♥ i just wnna say .. god dun unfair... ♥single but not available;)