2011年7月20日星期三

我要坚强,不能输;D

怎么办?

我爱你爱得太深了

想你时,我都在痛









我有新玩具了啊xD

yeah =)






电脑的键盘坏了;(


很幸苦打字


迟点再上来吧=)






i love him!



2011年7月15日星期五

silent!

ipad are company me until i sleep . hey! thx you =)

at that day , i search many story about myself and you and otherssssssssssssssssssssss =)

i cant sleep ;(

dun know why , but... nvm?

i got a lot of trouble , problem , thinking! 

i always always always say this word @@ , HaiZ!

friendship!? FUCK oFF!o0o

sorry that i already despair my friendship , sorry that i cant cope it up!

actually , i dun wan to lost anyone!

but

how can i do!?

haiZ!













i need money =0=

i need money =0=

i need money=0=

i need money =0=


im fucking boring at class!

haiZ!


























在爱情世界里,不被爱那个还是真正的第三者!<3

nininininininininixD  

JSNxD



2011年7月13日星期三

recently

how long i did't  upload my blog @,@

do you miss me ? =D

how i recently?

haiz! fuck off!!!


1.7.2011 

okay , i must say , that day are the fucker day 

i had many trouble things at my life ;(

im crying at 29,6.2011 

WTF  lois chung!

cry again!

my tears are fall! 

back from 1.7.2011 

i make my mom worry and scared ,haiz ... 

i tell all truth to you  at the letter 

i HOPE you understand me 

actually im not bad! 

because of that things 

i control my temper become good+good!

i say to myself 

patience!!! 

come on , you can do it!!


'
'
'

put the letter at kitchen

after that im going school 

i must always always always put a smile 

actually , am i happy?

NO =0= o0o



2.7.2011 



PKM =0=

sakit sakit sakit 

at that day , im sick 

haiz!

kena diao 99 with my mom ;(


i cant sleep , because something ;(((((

3.7.2011


 my favorite!!!!!!xD  

yeah!


seafood!!!! xD nice 


after that , night my dinosaur are coming pick me go out 

go go go go 

uma rani!!! =D

that my plan 

nice rite?

cause i can eat again ice-cream roti =D

but my dinosaur daddy unhappy ;(

cheer up! i hv at your side la daddy!!!

change me take care you!!!

still remember what i say?

we wont leave you and gv up you =)



4.7.2011

out again!

im happy!

cause my daddy happy back =D

yeah yeah yeah 

we going jusco having dinner 

after that long gai long gai ;D

oh yeah 

ride motor , im pro xDDDDDDD


yiiiiiiiiiii 

hahahas


jump!!! xD

7,7,2011 

that day i did go school take result 

cause my sis are busy 

so that no need go =)

go out again! 

with my gang! 

 fish ball , RM107,20 xD

cheap!!!
 funny xD




 long time did't out with this sei 8 po xD



arhsssss,lois chung! damn ugly la you ,zzz

hahahahs,that fish ball ady become super big!xD


brem mall , jusco , steam boat =)


after day 9pm+++

dinosaur daddy are come fetch me =)

going , going , going dewsa park! =D

long gai again 

hehehehe


nice ;D

nice;D

nice;D

12am rich home =)



8.7.2011


back school lo guys =)

forget what i did at that day 

sorry =)

but

saw my pic ..

maybe is a nice day 



10.7.2011

sunday 

meet my daddy =D

go go go go 

long gai also xD


yeah!!!!




11.7.2011


monday

FUCK 

i HATE this day!!!!o0o


i WONT forget this day 

thx you dinosaur! =0=

那天!

我从多人等到剩下我一个人!

我身上什么都没有

电话,朋友全部都没有!

你却忘记来载我 ;(

如果不是你朋友近过

如果没有你朋友,你会记得我?

你会不会知道有人在等你!

那时天都快黑完了,我却很坚持的站着等你出现 ;(

我白痴!?


还是你白木!?


我当时的心情,简直就想不到东西

是怕得不得了=0=

TMD 第2次!!!

等到你朋友找到你后

你就只是在嘲笑我

你到底有没有想过我感受?

我只是女生!!!

i just a simple girl!

我保持沉默

是因为我无言

我真的真的无言

可见我是多么的生气 T^T

我超级想大声的痛哭一场!

把他发泄出来!

我讨厌你!

竟然可以把我忘记!

如果你忙得话就不要答应说来载我!

你竟然可以很开心的告诉我说!
我忘记了!!!! T^T

我fuck 9 你!

我真的真的真的超级怕

因为我曾经试过在menjalara回不到家的滋味

那时我还是刚进中学

我一个人站在bus stop 很久很久

也哭了超级久!

那时,我边哭边想

我要怎样回家;(

真的真的很怕

没人记得要载我!


我恨死你们!

将你可知道为什么我那么怕一个人站在学校外面吧!

当我回到家

没人肯跟我说话

因为我的脸超级臭=0=

我冲凉,睡觉

什么也不想

11;30爬起来

像疯了一样

眼泪一直掉下来

怎样察到不会停

TMD

i hate that feel

who will KNOW!?

NO one will KNOW!

我的心情=,=

情绪化真的很够厉

但是我真的很幸苦

谁会明白?

T^T

我好像一直在换脸

因为我一定要扮到最开心的那个!

就算我把我的痛苦,说出来

也是一样

没人会帮到我

打不如

我自己懂就好

因为我更本找不到一个出气筒

我没办法表达我的最证实的一面


我每天晚上

我每一天

都不会有好觉睡

我一定会跳上来

我每天都失眠!

我十指手指都数不完!

我这年!

为了你这个白木!

哭了多少次!

担心了多少次!

心痛了多少次!

吃醋了多少次!
怕了多少次!

简直就数不完!

但是到最后我还是在你面前扮得很坚强

我永远不会告诉你

我伤心,我哭,我心痛,我吃醋,我怕


i never tell you i sad because of you

i never tell you i cry because of you 

i never tell you i scared because of you 

i never tell you i jealous because of you

but , worry i got 

just only worry =)

know my style rite?

i wont tell my mood  


12.7.2011

i had a new friend =)


2011年7月1日星期五

girl , dun think i love your boy , pls =0= funny

放屁我就对你的男友什么short short有兴趣 囧 =0=

别以为是你男友把我给弄吃醋=0=

OMG

如果不是我朋友告诉我,我都不懂,TMD

你以为你男友=0=???我会喜欢????

他不是我的菜=0=

ayo!!!!

我严重被炸到=0=

最好是我吃醋啦=0= 因为你们

walao~

for what i wan jealous ?

not my business rite?

come on , dun think too much okay?

哟!如果不是我朋友放水给我,我都做了大笨蛋了 囧

严重无言=0=

超级无言=0=

别想那么多!!!

哈哈@@

谢谢那位朋友告诉我咯真的是=0=

About Me

我的照片
♥.a simple lois =) 15years wlc to me silly life ;) bitch!go out pls ;D study at smkm MENJALARA ♥ i just wnna say .. god dun unfair... ♥single but not available;)